Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
ArturM22201831241164314130
Harrison AffulD21201795121133014350
Pedro SantosM222218416844163047140
Jonathan MensahD23232070001042411140
Luis DiazM211411780331132241650
Milton Valenzuela D1917144803911910140
Gyasi ZardesF21201717124411919271710
Lucas ZelarayanM161210396423101619020
Darlington NagbeM1514119911531626010
Youness MokhtarM1910805312181412210
Derrick Etienne Jr.M218891121321230500
Fatai AlasheM8643910811110020
Aidan MorrisM102360002085030
Sebastian BerhalterM94395006064010
Aboubacar KeitaD11109420000612110
Josh WilliamsD12111021014266010
Fanendo AdiF111175005146100
Krisztian NemethF42186103144000
Chris CaddenD-M83353010044010
Hector JimenezD84376011042010
Emmanuel BoatengM103323013133120
Jordan HamiltonF2013000020100
Vito WormgoorD22107000021010
Waylon FrancisD42196000022000
Axel SjobergD000000000000

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.