Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort descendingRC
Derrick Etienne Jr.M218891121321230500
Waylon FrancisD42196000022000
Krisztian NemethF42186103144000
Fanendo AdiF111175005146100
Jordan HamiltonF2013000020100
Grant LillardD000000000000
Axel SjobergD000000000000
Miguel BerryF000000000000
Gyasi ZardesF21201717124411919271710
Darlington NagbeM1514119911531626010
Josh WilliamsD12111021014266010
Aboubacar KeitaD11109420000612110
Youness MokhtarM1910805312181412210
Sebastian BerhalterM94395006064010
Hector JimenezD84376011042010
Chris CaddenD-M83353010044010
Vito WormgoorD22107000021010
Lucas ZelarayanM161210396423101619020
Fatai AlasheM8643910811110020
Emmanuel BoatengM103323013133120
ArturM22201831241164314130
Aidan MorrisM102360002085030
Jonathan MensahD23232070001042411140
Pedro SantosM222218416844163047140
Milton Valenzuela D1917144803911910140

Páginas

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.