Standings

Last Updated: 11/5/21 at 9:49pm
Group EastGroup EastGroup EastPointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1NYCNew York City FC71.7542119361-0-01-1-1
2NENew England Revolution71.7542115502-0-00-1-1
3RBNYNew York Red Bulls61.542207522-1-00-1-0
4ORLOrlando City SC61.541035231-0-20-0-1
5NSHNashville SC61.541036421-0-30-0-0
6CLBColumbus SC51.6731023121-0-10-0-1
7ATLAtlanta United51.2541125411-0-00-1-2
8MTLCF Montréal51.2541126601-0-10-1-1
9MIAInter Miami CF51.2541125500-1-11-0-1
10PHIPhiladelphia Union41412134-10-2-01-0-1
11DCD.C. United30.75413049-51-0-00-3-0
12TORToronto FC10.33302148-40-0-10-2-0
13CHIChicago Fire FC10.25403139-60-1-10-2-0
14CINFC Cincinnati10.333021210-80-0-00-2-1
Group WestGroup WestGroup WestPointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SEASeattle Sounders FC102.5430110282-0-01-0-1
2SJSan Jose Earthquakes92.25431010552-0-01-1-0
3LALA Galaxy92.2543108802-0-01-1-0
4VANVancouver Whitecaps FC71.7542115322-1-00-0-1
5SKCSporting Kansas City71.7542116601-0-11-1-0
6COLColorado Rapids71.7542115501-1-01-0-1
7RSLReal Salt Lake6232106421-1-01-0-0
8ATXAustin FC61.542205500-0-02-2-0
9DALFC Dallas51.2541126511-0-20-1-0
10LAFCLos Angeles Football Club51.2541125411-0-10-1-1
11HOUHouston Dynamo FC51.2541125501-0-10-1-1
12PORPortland Timbers30.75413048-41-1-00-2-0
13MINMinnesota United FC004040310-70-2-00-2-0