Standings

Last Updated: 18/6/21 at 11:02pm
Group EastGroup EastGroup EastPointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1NENew England Revolution172.13851211744-0-01-1-2
2PHIPhiladelphia Union141.7584229542-2-12-0-1
3RBNYNew York Red Bulls121.58440121024-1-00-3-0
4ORLOrlando City SC121.7173138442-0-21-1-1
5NYCNew York City FC111.57732213761-1-12-1-1
6MTLCF Montréal111.38833210911-1-12-2-1
7CLBColumbus Crew111.5773227612-0-11-2-1
8NSHNashville SC111.3882159812-0-30-1-2
9ATLAtlanta United101.4372149722-0-10-1-3
10DCD.C. United91.138350811-32-2-01-3-0
11MIAInter Miami CF818242813-50-3-12-1-1
12TORToronto FC50.717142812-41-0-10-4-1
13CHIChicago Fire FC40.577151411-71-2-10-3-0
14CINFC Cincinnati40.676141615-90-2-01-2-1
Group WestGroup WestGroup WestPointsOverallInicioAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1SEASeattle Sounders FC182.258503143113-0-22-0-1
2SKCSporting Kansas City171.899522161153-0-22-2-0
3LALA Galaxy152.147520111104-0-01-2-0
4COLColorado Rapids131.86742112843-1-01-1-1
5HOUHouston Dynamo FC111.3883321112-13-0-10-3-1
6SJSan Jose Earthquakes91.1383501112-12-3-01-2-0
7PORPortland Timbers91.297340911-22-1-01-3-0
8RSLReal Salt Lake91.562139721-1-21-0-1
9LAFCLos Angeles Football Club81.14723289-12-1-10-2-1
10ATXAustin FC81824269-30-0-02-4-2
11VANVancouver Whitecaps FC71724169-32-1-00-3-1
12MINMinnesota United FC717241611-52-2-00-2-1
13DALFC Dallas60.867133811-31-0-30-3-0